Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submerssible Pump Near Bikash Manna House At Kirana Gojina. Activity Code 123821359
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submerssible Pump Near Bikash Manna House At Kirana Gojina. Activity Code 123821359
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858056_3 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.T NO.- 06/EO/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOJINA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923510 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstalation of submerssible pump with pipe line near subhas manna house at gopinathpur
Instalation of submerssible pump with pipe line near subhas manna house at gopinathpur
Read moreInstt of submersible pump near narayan maity house at kripanandapur gojina jl two two two plotthree three four, activity code-89014187 -2024-25.15th cfc fund.t
Instt of submersible pump near narayan maity house at kripanandapur gojina jl two two two plotthree three four, activity code-89014187 -2024-25.15th cfc fund.t
Read moreSubmersible pump near meser house at birolchowki (activity code-110922422)
Submersible pump near meser house at birolchowki (activity code-110922422)
Read moreSinking of submerssible pump near subed babu house
Sinking of submerssible pump near subed babu house
Read moreInst. of submersible pump near narangadighi panchanan manna house
Inst. of submersible pump near narangadighi panchanan manna house
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near tarun manna s house.
Installation of submersible pump near tarun manna s house.
Read moreSubmersible pump near house of nepal bera at naguria ,activity code- 89429403
Submersible pump near house of nepal bera at naguria ,activity code- 89429403
Read moreof your Industry type