Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Road From Jind Barwala Agroha Adampur Road (Sh 10) In Km. 81.29 To 84.84 (Section Barwala To Khedar) By Providing 40mm Bc In Hisar Distt (Road Id 5100) (Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Road From Jind Barwala Agroha Adampur Road (Sh 10) In Km. 81.29 To&Amp#X0d
84.84 (Section Barwala To Khedar) By Providing 40mm Bc In Hisar Distt (Road Id 5100)&Amp#X0d
(Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_350218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E6D29E06 C1DA 45D4 9F25 8CA0D09DD506634BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 4.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHEDAR Barwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=425513 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of jind barwala agroha road (section kheri chopta to barwala) (sh-10) pdg bc in km. 62.29 to 79.79 and dbm plus bc in km 79.79 to 81.29 in hisar distt (road id 5099) (work programme 2025-26) (uklana consitutency) (without
Special repair of jind barwala agroha road (section kheri chopta to barwala) (sh-10) pdg bc in km. 62.29 to 79.79 and dbm plus bc in km 79.79 to 81.29 in hisar distt (road id 5099) (work programme 2025-26) (uklana consitutency) (without gst).
Read moreStrengthening of agroha to adampur road (sh - 10) from rd 107.330 to 123.00 in hisar distt. (road id 4794)(adampur constituency)
Strengthening of agroha to adampur road (sh - 10) from rd 107.330 to 123.00 in hisar distt. (road id 4794)(adampur constituency)
Read moreConstruction of municipal toodi godown in gaushala p.id 6dyn29b8 situated at agroha road, barwala.
Construction of municipal toodi godown in gaushala p.id 6dyn29b8 situated at agroha road, barwala.
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob on rewari bhatinda at lc no. 112 km 170/6-7 on barwala agroha adampur bhadra road(sh-10) in distt. hisar (replacement of high mast light only)
Construction of 2 lane rob on rewari bhatinda at lc no. 112 km 170/6-7 on barwala agroha adampur bhadra road(sh-10) in distt. hisar (replacement of high mast light only)
Read moreSarsod, barwala, const. of ipb rasta from balak-khedar road to d/o pirthavi s/o kuda ram (hgvy)
Sarsod, barwala, const. of ipb rasta from balak-khedar road to d/o pirthavi s/o kuda ram (hgvy)
Read moreUpgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Upgradation of road from jind barwala road to rakhi khass (leads to rakhi garhi museum)by pdg wdg and stg in km. 0.00 to 5.45 in hisar district (without gst)
Read moreConst. of ipb street from agroha - devigarh puniya road to shri gauraksha sewa samiti, near railway line, mc barwala
Const. of ipb street from agroha - devigarh puniya road to shri gauraksha sewa samiti, near railway line, mc barwala
Read moreBadhawar, barwala, pavement of boe rasta from jind road to f/o jogiram s/o dayaram (hgvy)
Badhawar, barwala, pavement of boe rasta from jind road to f/o jogiram s/o dayaram (hgvy)
Read moreRe tender, badhawar, barwala, pavement of boe rasta from jind road to f/o jogiram s/o dayaram (hgvy)
Re tender, badhawar, barwala, pavement of boe rasta from jind road to f/o jogiram s/o dayaram (hgvy)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 10 nos. roads (i) shamshan ghat dhani mobhatpur road rd 0.00 to 0.420 km (road id 4997) (ii) adampur sadalpur road to backward chopal village khara barwala road rd 0.00 to 0.330 (road id 4986) (iii) adampur sadalpur road
Widening and strengthening of 10 nos. roads (i) shamshan ghat dhani mobhatpur road rd 0.00 to 0.420 km (road id 4997) (ii) adampur sadalpur road to backward chopal village khara barwala road rd 0.00 to 0.330 (road id 4986) (iii) adampur sadalpur road
Read moreof your Industry type