Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Pachuwada Main Road To Poder Tola, Block Amrapara (L 1150.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Pachuwada Main Road To Poder Tola, Block Amrapara (L 1150.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 34 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125873 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreStrengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to barmasia main road, block-amrapara (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwada ranga tola to barmasia main road, block-amrapara (l-970.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. pachuwadapenam road to pachuwada kewar tola, block-amrapara (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. pachuwadapenam road to pachuwada kewar tola, block-amrapara (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pachuwada main road to kol tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara shalghati saink sadak to jojo tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara shalghati saink sadak to jojo tola, block-amrapara (l-1150.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type