Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Boot For Electrician,9 Way Screw Driver Set Stanley,8 Bi Material Combination Plier Stanley,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5184777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 10-08-2024 05:20:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PANDEY AND SONS | - | 10-08-2024 05:36:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2024 15:57:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRISHTI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER BOOT FOR ELECTRICIAN,9 WAY SCREW DRIVER SET STANLEY,8 BI MATERIAL COMBINATION PLIER STANLEY, | 8590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RUBBER BOOT FOR ELECTRICIAN,9 WAY SCREW DRIVER SET STANLEY,8 BI MATERIAL COMBINATION PLIER STANLEY, | 12380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PANDEY AND SONS (MII) | Item Categories : RUBBER BOOT FOR ELECTRICIAN,9 WAY SCREW DRIVER SET STANLEY,8 BI MATERIAL COMBINATION PLIER STANLEY, | 18394.00 | L3 |