Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F002 D13234,Roller 2460300005,F002 D13234 Roller,2460300005,1461074338,Gasket Or Sealing Plate,F002 D1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANALISHA DIESEL | - | 23-02-2024 16:43:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
146703038 supply pump,246610029 drive shaft,2460300005 roller,2463100002 big pin,2430165042 sealing
Read more
F002d24999 pump housing,1463104783 t d piston,1466111691 cam plate,f002d13234 roller,2463100002 bea
Read more
0281002781 solenoid operating valve,1466110670 cam plate,2460300005 roller,2466100029 drive shaft,2
Read more
Sealing plate (gasket) for gear case
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing plate (gasket) for gear case
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2466100029 drive shaft,2460232030 roller ring,2460300005 roller ring,2463100002 roller pin,14632183
Read more
Sealing plate (gasket) for gear case bre
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing plate (gasket) for gear case bre
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type