Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Pipe Round 2 Inch,Ms Pipe Round 1.5 Inch,Ms Pipe Round 1 Inch,Flat Patti 1 Inch,Flex Grey 50 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3778423 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM BOOK DEPOT | - | 31-08-2023 23:00:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 22:34:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 22:48:46 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MS PIPE ROUND 2 INCH,MS PIPE ROUND 1.5 INCH,MS PIPE ROUND 1 INCH,FLAT PATTI 1 INCH,FLEX GREY 50 FT | 88516.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : MS PIPE ROUND 2 INCH,MS PIPE ROUND 1.5 INCH,MS PIPE ROUND 1 INCH,FLAT PATTI 1 INCH,FLEX GREY 50 FT | 100560.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : MS PIPE ROUND 2 INCH,MS PIPE ROUND 1.5 INCH,MS PIPE ROUND 1 INCH,FLAT PATTI 1 INCH,FLEX GREY 50 FT | 109016.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreMs 1 inch square pipe,ms 1.5 inch round pipe,ms .75 inch round pipe,ms flat patti 25 mm,25 mm x 25
Read more
Ms square pipe 1 x 1 inch,angle iron 1.5 x 1.5 inch,iron round pipe 1 inch heavy,iron flat patti 1
Read more
Chain 10mm,flat patti 2 inch,gp sheet 22 guage,iron round pipe 1.5 inch,ms flat iron 1.5 inch,tupe
Read more
Ms round pipe 2 inch,ms round pipe 1 inch,ms round pipe 1.25 inch,ms round pipe 1.5 inch,ms round p
Read more
Bullet proofing sheet for armado,angle iron 1.5 inch,flat patti 1 inch,ms pipe 1.5 inch,square pipe
Read more
1 inch square pipe,1.5 inch round pipe,.75 inch round pipe,flat patti 25 mm,25 x 25mm square bar,wh
Read more
Ms round pipe 1.5 inch iron pipe,ms round pipe 1.25 inch,ms square pipe 1 inch x 1 inch,ms square p
Read more
of your Industry type