Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Special Repair Of L/R Raikot To Pakhowal Falling In M.C. Raikot And L/R Dehlon To Pakhowal Via Majri Upto Tehsil Limit Mc Kilaraipur Distt. Ludhiana.Including 5 Year Routine Maintenance.Ldh2025 154
|
| Description |
Tender For Special Repair Of L/R Raikot To Pakhowal Falling In M.C. Raikot And L/R Dehlon To Pakhowal Via Majri Upto Tehsil Limit Mc Kilaraipur Distt. Ludhiana.Including 5 Year Routine Maintenance.Ldh2025 154
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_145582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EECLDH2025-154 |
| Tender Fee | 35900 |
| EMD | 19.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIKOT and KILARAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294256 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation/special repair l/r state highway-11 to pakhowal via mazri nangal (kalikh mazri road from the dehlon upto the rangian railway crossing-hind terminals upto length 2456 mc kilaraipur dist ludhiana ldh2024-02
Upgradation/special repair l/r state highway-11 to pakhowal via mazri nangal (kalikh mazri road from the dehlon upto the rangian railway crossing-hind terminals upto length 2456 mc kilaraipur dist ludhiana ldh2024-02
Read moreUpgradation of plan road upgradation of plan road machhiwara rahon road to kohara sahnewal, dehlon pakhowal to dakha barnala road sec dehlon to shahpur pakhowal to dakha halwara road under head special assistance 5054 rb 10 l 13.960 km
Upgradation of plan road upgradation of plan road machhiwara rahon road to kohara sahnewal, dehlon pakhowal to dakha barnala road sec dehlon to shahpur pakhowal to dakha halwara road under head special assistance 5054 rb 10 l 13.960 km
Read moreUpgradation of plan road upgradation of plan road machhiwara rahon road to kohara sahnewal dehlon pakhowal to dakha barnala road sec machhiwara to kohara sahnewal dehlon to pakhowal road under head special assistance 5054 rb 10 l 16.54 km
Upgradation of plan road upgradation of plan road machhiwara rahon road to kohara sahnewal dehlon pakhowal to dakha barnala road sec machhiwara to kohara sahnewal dehlon to pakhowal road under head special assistance 5054 rb 10 l 16.54 km
Read moreRd 62221-r of pakhowal disty village kalakh majri district ludhiana (bathinda abohar branch project part-2)
Rd 62221-r of pakhowal disty village kalakh majri district ludhiana (bathinda abohar branch project part-2)
Read moreTender for modernization of link road raikot to pakhowal mc raikot and sh-11 to odr-26 via butari, rurka, nangal, khattra mc kilaraipur dist ludhiana. special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25(project-3) ldh2025-105
Tender for modernization of link road raikot to pakhowal mc raikot and sh-11 to odr-26 via butari, rurka, nangal, khattra mc kilaraipur dist ludhiana. special assistance to states for capital investment for 2024-25(project-3) ldh2025-105
Read moreUp-gradation of l/r raikot to pakhowal mc raikot, ludhiana. (earth work upto premix work including const of culverts side drain and road furniture etc.)maintenance for 5 year (2nd year to 5th year) (nabard ridf-xxx scheme)ldh2025-093
Up-gradation of l/r raikot to pakhowal mc raikot, ludhiana. (earth work upto premix work including const of culverts side drain and road furniture etc.)maintenance for 5 year (2nd year to 5th year) (nabard ridf-xxx scheme)ldh2025-093
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline on roadcuts for water courses from rd 4450/l of chupki minor and rd 62221/l, 62221/r of pakhowal dist.
Estimate for laying pipeline on roadcuts for water courses from rd 4450/l of chupki minor and rd 62221/l, 62221/r of pakhowal dist.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline on roadcuts for water courses from rd 4450/l of chupki minor and rd 62221/l, 62221/r of pakhowal dist.
Estimate for laying pipeline on roadcuts for water courses from rd 4450/l of chupki minor and rd 62221/l, 62221/r of pakhowal dist.
Read moreEstimate for laying pipeline on roadcuts for water courses from rd 4450/l of chupki minor and rd 62221/l, 62221/r of pakhowal dist.
Estimate for laying pipeline on roadcuts for water courses from rd 4450/l of chupki minor and rd 62221/l, 62221/r of pakhowal dist.
Read moreS/r of l/r from village baragarh to kalal majri in mc shahzadpur road id 4482 under work plan 2024-2025.
S/r of l/r from village baragarh to kalal majri in mc shahzadpur road id 4482 under work plan 2024-2025.
Read moreof your Industry type