Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Vill. Pai Pundri Road Near Outer Ring Road To Badala Theh. (M.C. Pai) Id 9967, Kaithal Sanction For Providing Pip Block Thereof.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Vill. Pai Pundri Road Near Outer Ring Road To Badala Theh. (M.C. Pai) Id 9967, Kaithal Sanction For Providing Pip Block Thereof.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_311396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023390EF216 CD55 496F 9727 BE977AECDE3B854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road from vill. pai pundri road near outer ring road to badala theh. (m.c. pai) id-9967, kaithal sanction for providing pip block thereof.
Construction of link road from vill. pai pundri road near outer ring road to badala theh. (m.c. pai) id-9967, kaithal sanction for providing pip block thereof.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in pundri constituency.(g-5)(2026-27). road id 182, 229, 231, 9141, 9967 and 9969
Annual repair of various link roads in pundri constituency.(g-5)(2026-27). road id 182, 229, 231, 9141, 9967 and 9969
Read moreRough cost estimate of street lighting on phirni in village pai, block pundri, distt. kaithal. for 3499 mtr rough cost estimate of street lighting on phirni in village fatehpur, block pundri, distt. kaithal. for 1630 mtr rough cost estimate of stre
Rough cost estimate of street lighting on phirni in village pai, block pundri, distt. kaithal. for 3499 mtr rough cost estimate of street lighting on phirni in village fatehpur, block pundri, distt. kaithal. for 1630 mtr rough cost estimate of stre
Read moreSpecial repair of internal roads, service roads, parking, shallow drain and covered sheds in extension ngm at pundri and providing interlocking pavers blocks on berms of approach road to extension/new grain market pundri frm pundri-pai road to pundri
Sr of internal roads, service roads, parking, shallow drain and covered sheds in extension ngm at pundri and providing interlocking pavers blocks on berms of approach road to extension/new grain market pundri from pundri-pai road to pundri
Read moreAnnual maintenance plantation in central verge of four lanning dhand pundri rajound alewa road from km 11.45 to 15.40 in pundri town, distt. kaithal
Annual maintenance plantation in central verge of four lanning dhand pundri rajound alewa road from km 11.45 to 15.40 in pundri town, distt. kaithal
Read moreAnnual mtc. water supply schemes jatheri, bhana, karora, ramana-ramani, hajwana, barsana, pilni, bakal and pai under public health engineering division no.-1, kaithal (sub division pundri)
Annual mtc. of pumping machinery of 28 nos. tubewell based scheme under phesd pundri and all other works contingent thereto (from date of commencement of the work to 12 months).
Read more4 lanning of karnal- kaithal- khanauri road in city portion of kaithal and pundri in kaithal distt and in city portion of nissing in karnal distt (pdg. street light only)
4 lanning of karnal- kaithal- khanauri road in city portion of kaithal and pundri in kaithal distt and in city portion of nissing in karnal distt (pdg. street light only)
Read moreClr from village majra to rajound pundri road (mc pai) id-10160 (under budget announcement made by hon ble cm))
Clr from village majra to rajound pundri road (mc pai) id-10160 (under budget announcement made by hon ble cm)
Read moreS/r of 5 nos link roads in mc pai , pundri and dhand in kaithal division , road id 249,257,164,187 and 4675(work plan 2024-25 )( roads transferred by hsamb to pwd but not taken up )
S/r of 5 nos link roads in mc pai , pundri and dhand in kaithal division , road id 249,257,164,187 and 4675(work plan 2024-25 )( roads transferred by hsamb to pwd but not taken up )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation in c/v of 4-lane dhand pundri rajound alewa road from km. 11.45 to 15.40 in pundri town in distt. kaithal
Annual maintenance of landscaping work of plantation in c/v of 4-lane dhand pundri rajound alewa road from km. 11.45 to 15.40 in pundri town in distt. kaithal
Read moreof your Industry type