Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Flow Indicating Gauge Range 0100 (10070 Psi) Complete To Rdso Drawing No.Sk.Dp 3510, Alt 3 Or Latest Along With Led Arrangement As Per Rdso Drawing No. Sk.Dp 3518 Alt 2 Or Latest And Rdso Spec. No.Mp.1412/88.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106517212 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241170 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517212/viewNitPdf_4764154.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0-100 (100-70 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicating gauge range 0-100 (100-70 psi) complete to rdso drawing no.sk.dp 3510, alt-3 along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 and rdso spec. no.mp.1412/88.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of led ring as per rdso drg. no. sk.dp- 3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 with latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 with latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 or latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 or latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no. skdp 3513, alt-4, or latest along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle air pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp 3511, alt-3 or latest , along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no.sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type