Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Power Supply (480 Kva Load) To Bbmch Multi Utility Building (Boys Hostel, Girls Hostel, Guest House) 1059/9038, Laltikira, Bbmch Campus, Bolangir
|
| Description |
External Power Supply (480 Kva Load) To Bbmch Multi Utility Building (Boys Hostel, Girls Hostel, Guest House) 1059/9038, Laltikira, Bbmch Campus, Bolangir
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_107879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid Identification No.S.E.E.C (RandB) 09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 82257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laltikira, Bolangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519257 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreSupply and installation of fitness equipment to boys and girls hostel, kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi
Supply and installation of fitness equipment to boys and girls hostel, kitturu rani channamma university, hirebagewadi, belagavi
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read more446 kva load for power supply to cancer hospital, bbmch, laltikira cancer hospital, bolangir for the year 2024-25.
446 kva load for power supply to cancer hospital, bbmch, laltikira cancer hospital, bolangir for the year 2024-25.
Read moreEstimate of fire fighting system for dhanvantry, boys hostel and c.b. raman hostel, u.g. girls, p.g. girls hostel and guest house at m.l.b. medical college jhansi.
Estimate of fire fighting system for dhanvantry, boys hostel and c.b. raman hostel, u.g. girls, p.g. girls hostel and guest house at m.l.b. medical college jhansi.
Read moreNight canteen at boys hostel v and girls hostel
Night canteen at boys hostel v and girls hostel
Read moreTender of mess for boys hostel , girls hostel and nursing hostel
Tender of mess for boys hostel , girls hostel and nursing hostel
Read moreProposed construction of boys and girls hostel
1) upgradation of ground floor and construction of first floor boys hostel&#x0d 2 upgradation of ground floor and construction of first floor girls hostel.
Read moreof your Industry type