Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Street Light From Graveyard Near Dadpur.Aap 48/2022 23.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light From Graveyard Near Dadpur.Aap 48/2022 23..
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_567625_18 |
|
Reference Number |
16/DGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dadpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Providing and fixing street lights from hadadi road to near jayadeva circle in davanagere city.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreInstallation of street light from near alimin sk house at dadpur.aap-40/2022-23.
Installation of street light from near alimin sk house at dadpur.aap-40/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from majan sk house at dadpur.aap-32/2022-23.
Installation of street light from majan sk house at dadpur.aap-32/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from yeasin sk house at dadpur.aap-47/2022-23.
Installation of street light from yeasin sk house at dadpur.aap-47/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from isad tea shop at dadpur.aap-35/2022-23.
Installation of street light from isad tea shop at dadpur.aap-35/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from haldarpara sarderpara mandir at dadpur.aap-33/2022-23.
Installation of street light from haldarpara sarderpara mandir at dadpur.aap-33/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from chhetiani jahur sk house at dadpur.aap-43/2022-23.
Installation of street light from chhetiani jahur sk house at dadpur.aap-43/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from amarpur gaffar sk house at dadpur.aap-49/2022-23.
Installation of street light from amarpur gaffar sk house at dadpur.aap-49/2022-23.
Read moreInstallation of street light from chhetiani jahur sk house at dadpur.aap-43/2022-23.
Installation of street light from chhetiani jahur sk house at dadpur.aap-43/2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type