Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nanda Sardar House To River Embankment Sansad Amratala, Activity Code 89550928 Of 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Nanda Sardar House To River Embankment Sansad Amratala, Activity Code 89550928 Of 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
125/UMGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRATALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582565 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from h o bablu naskar to river embankment sansad amratala, activity code - 97602332 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)
Construction of cc road from h o bablu naskar to river embankment sansad amratala, activity code - 97602332 of 2024-2025, fund- 15th fc (un-tied)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o baburam sardar to river road (xxvii), activity code-110375060, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o baburam sardar to river road (xxvii), activity code-110375060, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jyotish sardar house to abhimanyu mondal house sansad- xiv birinchibari, fund - 15 th fc (un-tied), 2024-2025, activity code 89219745
Construction of concrete road from jyotish sardar house to abhimanyu mondal house sansad- xiv birinchibari, fund - 15 th fc (un-tied), 2024-2025, activity code 89219745
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jyotish sardar house to abhimanyu mondal house sansad- xiv birinchibari, fund - 15 th fc (un-tied), 2024-2025, activity code - 89219745
Construction of concrete road from jyotish sardar house to abhimanyu mondal house sansad- xiv birinchibari, fund - 15 th fc (un-tied), 2024-2025, activity code - 89219745
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o ali hossain sardar to h/o asraf sardar (xv), activity code-110379496, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of cc road from h/o ali hossain sardar to h/o asraf sardar (xv), activity code-110379496, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near shib mandir at sahebnagar sansad no vii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051353
Construction of latrine toilet near shib mandir at sahebnagar sansad no vii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051353
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near paschimpara kalitala at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051728
Construction of latrine toilet near paschimpara kalitala at panchdara sansad no xix under 15th fc tied fund&#x0d activity code 89051728&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o utthan sardar (xx), sankijahan activity code-112180509, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o monoranjan sardar to nadi badh (iv), activity code-110385023, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o monoranjan sardar to nadi badh (iv), activity code-110385023, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreof your Industry type