Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss Stud Fully Threaded With 2 Nut And Washers Size M12 X50 Mm,Ss Stud Fully Threaded With 2 Nuts And Wa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4584018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ranjit Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers
Department:
Department Of Fertilizers
Organisation:
National Fertilizers Limited (nfl)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AANURAJ FASTENERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 00:50:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ASHAPURI STEEL | - | 09-02-2024 15:23:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-02-2024 16:20:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HITESH METAL (INDIA) | - | 06-02-2024 14:08:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | JAI AMBE METAL(INDIA) | - | 16-02-2024 14:11:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S MICRO ENGINEERS | - | 16-02-2024 11:45:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | METALON FASTENERS | - | 15-02-2024 10:11:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | MULTI FASTNERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 12:25:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PREMCO FASTNERS INDIA | - | 06-02-2024 16:28:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | PUNMAC ENGINEERS LLP | - | 08-02-2024 13:53:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | rd metal corporation | - | 14-02-2024 15:49:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | RELIANCE FORGE (INDIA) | - | 13-02-2024 17:07:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SAGAR FORGE & FITTING | - | 16-02-2024 11:01:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | SHIVA INDUSTRIES | - | 15-02-2024 18:39:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | TRINITY INFOTECH | - | 13-02-2024 02:48:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | Vishal Steels | - | 16-02-2024 14:36:21 | MSE | Evaluated |