Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spigot For Lid Of Box H 60,Washer For Lid Of Box H 60,Bolt For Lid Of Box H 60,Pin A For Lid Of Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5429148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 03-10-2024 11:54:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-10-2024 14:34:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FUTURE TECH INDIA | - | 03-10-2024 12:07:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GENERAL ERRECTORS AND FABRICATORS CORPORATION | - | 03-10-2024 12:04:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | HERAMB ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2024 09:39:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SUKHDAVE ENTERPRISES | - | 03-10-2024 11:09:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SURYA NDUSTRIES | - | 03-10-2024 10:39:06 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUKHDAVE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPIGOT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,WASHER FOR LID OF BOX H-60,BOLT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,PIN A FOR LID OF BOX | 331105.93 | L1 |
| 2 | AGARWAL ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPIGOT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,WASHER FOR LID OF BOX H-60,BOLT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,PIN A FOR LID OF BOX | 331313.56 | L2 |
| 3 | GENERAL ERRECTORS AND FABRICATORS CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SPIGOT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,WASHER FOR LID OF BOX H-60,BOLT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,PIN A FOR LID OF BOX | 334353.81 | L3 |
| 4 | HERAMB ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SPIGOT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,WASHER FOR LID OF BOX H-60,BOLT FOR LID OF BOX H-60,PIN A FOR LID OF BOX | 384762.71 | L4 |
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreFormation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreSpigot for lid of box h-60,washer for lid of box h-60,bolt for lid of box h-60,pin a for lid of box
Read more
Spigot for lid of box h-60,washer for lid of box h-60,bolt for lid of box h-60,pin a for lid of box
Read more
Spigot for lid of box h-60,washer for lid of box h-60,bolt for lid of box h-60,pin a for lid of box
Read more
Pressure plate for box h60,pin a for lid of box h-60,pin b for lid of box h-60,bolt for lid of box
Read more
of your Industry type