Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr To Nh59 (Budulipadar To Sodakia Road Pothole Repair, Cc Wearing Coat For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sr To Nh59 (Budulipadar To Sodakia Road Pothole Repair, Cc Wearing Coat For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_90787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION, BALIGUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreSr to belghar to gurlimaska road cc wearing coat, cc drain and ghat cutting for the year 2023-24
Sr to belghar to gurlimaska road cc wearing coat, cc drain and ghat cutting for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road wearing coat and floor protection for the year 2023-24
Sr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road wearing coat and floor protection for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Sr to kurtamgarh to gumudumaha road pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to pokharibandha to mohanagiri road pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Sr to pokharibandha to mohanagiri road pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to jhiripani to kalahandi boarder via baraguda road pothole repair for the year 2023-24.
Sr to jhiripani to kalahandi boarder via baraguda road pothole repair for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type