Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filling Up In The North East Direction Of Khoodia Ocp Near Water Logged Area To Avoid The Seepage Of Water From Khoodia Ocp Under Ug Workings Of Kalimati Seam Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Description |
Filling Up In The North East Direction Of Khoodia Ocp Near Water Logged Area To Avoid The Seepage Of Water From Khoodia Ocp Under Ug Workings Of Kalimati Seam Under Lakhimata Group Of Mines.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/24-25/eTender/334 Dt. 30.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lakhimata Group |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332045 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dewatering of kalimati seam working in khoodia colliery.
Dewatering of kalimati seam working in khoodia colliery.
Read moreFilling of exposed coal-seam of brinabanpur and kalimati seam to avoid and illegal mining of coal at nirsa ocp under lakhimata group of mines.
Filling of exposed coal-seam of brinabanpur and kalimati seam to avoid and illegal mining of coal at nirsa ocp under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Repairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Read moreCleaning of bushes surrounding khoodia ocp under lakhimata group.
Cleaning of bushes surrounding khoodia ocp under lakhimata group.
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road from khoodia fhatak to kalimati colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of bituminous road from khoodia fhatak to kalimati colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.11/115, 116 at kalimati colony khoodia under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of bajrangvali mandir and kali mandir at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines
Repairing of bajrangvali mandir and kali mandir at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines
Read moreEarth cutting for making ramp and pump foundation at khoodia ocp under lakhimata group of mines.
Earth cutting for making ramp and pump foundation at khoodia ocp under lakhimata group of mines.
Read more13 nos. of newly construction and also repairing of old ventilation stoppings in kalimati seam at khoodia colliery.
13 nos. of newly construction and also repairing of old ventilation stoppings in kalimati seam at khoodia colliery.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no. 17/161, 19/197, 18/177 at khoodia 3 no colony and 7/77 at kalimati colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no. 17/161, 19/197, 18/177 at khoodia 3 no colony and 7/77 at kalimati colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type