Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suspension Bush Kit,Mg,Injector Assy Fuel,Mg,Shaft Assy Propeller No 3,Mg,Controller Assy Epi,Mg,Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4676894 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 16:46:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 13:34:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 29-02-2024 20:13:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,MG,INJECTOR ASSY FUEL,MG,SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO 3,MG,CONTROLLER ASSY EPI,MG,DI | 50445.99 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,MG,INJECTOR ASSY FUEL,MG,SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO 3,MG,CONTROLLER ASSY EPI,MG,DI | 51170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,MG,INJECTOR ASSY FUEL,MG,SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO 3,MG,CONTROLLER ASSY EPI,MG,DI | 51430.00 | L3 |