Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor Suspension Tube As Per Bhel Drawing No.4391531105 Traction Motor Type No. Tm3701 Bx Of Ac Rakes Of Kolkata Metro.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106269705 |
|
Reference Number |
01221921D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106269705/viewNitPdf_4483959.pdf |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bull gear 64 teeth as per bhel drawing no. 24461699026 for traction motor tm3701bx of mr-300 series ac rakes for kolkata metro. as per drg.no. as per bhel drawing no. 24461699026
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixing bolt for suspension tube for bhel traction motor type im3601 az as per bhel drawing no. 44453103002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing cartridge ce to bhel drawing no. 04394441001v01 for bhel traction motor 4601bx
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor suspension unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor suspension unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor suspension unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor suspension unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor suspension unit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTraction motor suspension bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder for traction motor suspension as per clw drawing no.1209.01.118-002 alt 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type