Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Supply And Installation Of Pin On Disc Tribo Tester For Mae Department At Igdtuw Kashmere Gate, Delhi 110 006.
|
| Description |
Tender For Supply And Installation Of &Amp#X0d
Pin On Disc Tribo Tester For Mae Department At Igdtuw &Amp#X0d
Kashmere Gate, Delhi 110 006.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University For Women | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGDTU_253498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MAE/48/IGDTUW/PURCurie/2018-19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IGDTUW kashmere Gate Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331533 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for upgradation of fortigate firewall in igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of fortigate firewall in igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Read moreTender for tentage and lights arrangement at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
E-tender for rate contract for tent items and light service (on hiring basis) for arrangement of function/event/ seminar/ conference/workshop at indira gandhi delhi technical university for women, kashmere gate, delhi-110006
Read moreTender for tentage and lights arrangement at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
E-tender for rate contract for tent items and light service (on hiring basis) for arrangement of function/event/ seminar/ conference/workshop at indira gandhi delhi technical university for women, kashmere gate, delhi-110006
Read moreTender for tentage and lights arrangement at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
E-tender for rate contract for tent items and light service (on hiring basis) for arrangement of function/event/ seminar/ conference/workshop at indira gandhi delhi technical university for women, kashmere gate, delhi-110006
Read moreTender for supply and installation of single cylinder four stroke (multi fuel) vcr engine in mae department at igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006.
Tender for supply and installation of &#x0d single cylinder four stroke (multi fuel) vcr engine in mae department at igdtuw &#x0d kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006.&#x0d
Read moreTender for comprehensive annual maintenance contract of gpu server at igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Tender for comprehensive annual maintenance contract of gpu server at igdtuw, kashmere gate, &#x0d delhi - 110 006&#x0d
Read moreTender for sitc of magnet axiom 8.6 or latest complete with axiom cloud (academic license) at igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Tender for sitc of magnet axiom 8.6 or latest complete with axiom cloud (academic license)&#x0d at igdtuw, kashmere gate, &#x0d delhi - 110 006&#x0d
Read moreTender for application server and database server on cloud for hosting various online services/applications in igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Tender for application server and database server on cloud for hosting various online services/applications in igdtuw kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Read moreTender for supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of cctv cameras with active and passive items etc. in igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Tender for supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of cctv cameras with active and passive items etc. in igdtuw, kashmere gate, delhi - 110 006
Read moreReplacement of 125 kva outlived dg installed at igdtuw/aud campus, kashmere gate, new delhi
Replacement of 125 kva outlived dg installed at igdtuw/aud campus, kashmere gate, new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type