Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rorito Prime Fit Primefit Blue Pens Ball Pens,Rorito Prime Fit Primefit Black Pens Ball Pens,Rorito
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5315391
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 28, 2024 13:59
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 714 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED - 21-09-2024 13:29:32 MSE Qualified
2 HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 16-09-2024 10:42:17 MSE Disqualified
3 KIRAN GENERAL STORES - 10-09-2024 11:13:24 MSE Qualified
4 M/s Parimala Enterprises Port Blair - 12-09-2024 19:38:49 MSE Qualified
5 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 29-08-2024 13:43:44 MSE Disqualified
6 RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS - 21-09-2024 13:05:32 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KIRAN GENERAL STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rorito Prime fit Primefit Blue pens ball pens,Rorito Prime fit Primefit Black pens ball pens,Rorito 73745.00 L1
2 M/s Parimala Enterprises Port Blair (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rorito Prime fit Primefit Blue pens ball pens,Rorito Prime fit Primefit Black pens ball pens,Rorito 84610.00 L2
3 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Rorito Prime fit Primefit Blue pens ball pens,Rorito Prime fit Primefit Black pens ball pens,Rorito 121960.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise