Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pipe Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line,Gear Lever Knob,Bush,Cap,Plate,Block,Ball Joint,Gait
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4127093
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 24, 2023 19:01
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BRISK SOLUTIONS - 02-11-2023 17:57:04 MSE Qualified
2 Pavan Supply Corporation - 02-11-2023 17:36:18 MSE Qualified
3 SREE BABA TRADERS - 02-11-2023 17:07:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Pavan Supply Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pipe Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line,Gear Lever Knob,Bush,Cap,Plate,Block,Ball Joint,Gait 47034.00 L1
2 SREE BABA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pipe Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line,Gear Lever Knob,Bush,Cap,Plate,Block,Ball Joint,Gait 47992.00 L2
3 BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pipe Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Assy,Hose Return Line,Gear Lever Knob,Bush,Cap,Plate,Block,Ball Joint,Gait 48965.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise