Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Ladder For Sleeper Coaches 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government's Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Ladders For Sleeper Coaches As Per The Specifications Outlined In Icf Drawing Rule No: Icf/Sk3 6 4 050, Col.Iii. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Bids Should Be Comprehensive, Including All Necessary Details As Per The Tender Document. Keywords: Ladder, Sleeper Coaches, Icf Drawing Rule, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Ladder For Sleeper Coaches (Ss) To Icf Drg No: Icf/Sk3 6 4 050, Col.Iii. Alt: D
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106324237
Reference
Number
LH241180
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106324237/viewNitPdf_4545509.pdf

Start Date April 22, 2024 15:44
End Date
Expired 29/04/2024

Expired 860 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.