Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Panavoor Gramapanchayath Project No.Soo66 24 Tiling In New Class Rooms At Attukal Ups
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Panavoor Gramapanchayath Project No.Soo66 24 Tiling In New Class Rooms At Attukal Ups
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593424_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24AE/LIDEW/PVRGP |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0055-24-tiling in attinpuram government ups
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0055-24-tiling in attinpuram government ups
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0033-24-re taring of attukal kaduvapokku road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0033-24-re taring of attukal kaduvapokku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0033-24-re taring of attukal kaduvapokku road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0033-24-re taring of attukal kaduvapokku road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo67-24-maintenance for panavoor lps
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 -panavoor gramapanchayath - project no-80/25-maintanance for attukal govtups-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2024-2025 -panavoor gramapanchayath - project no-80/25-maintanance for attukal govtups-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s0068-24-maintenance and basic facilities in panavoor panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo59-24-maintenance for viswapuram anganvadi
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.soo59-24-maintenance for viswapuram anganvadi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath-project no.s00221-24-maintenance for panavoor lps (iind phase)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath project no-222-24-maintenance for panavoor krishi bhavan-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so73-24-maintenance of panavoor ambedkar gramam nursery school second phase
Annual plan-2023-24-panavoor gramapanchayath- project no.so73-24-maintenance of panavoor ambedkar gramam nursery school second phase
Read moreof your Industry type