Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E.R To Providing Road Safety Interventions At T Junction Of Marampallly Maggidi Road From Km 0/0 Thondakur To Mallanna Temple Of Gadhepally Road At Km.2/2 2/4 In Nizamabad District.
|
| Description |
E.R To Providing Road Safety Interventions At T Junction Of Marampallly Maggidi Road From Km 0/0 Thondakur To Mallanna Temple Of Gadhepally Road At Km.2/2 2/4 In Nizamabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 534014 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.5/EE/DB/HD/2024-25/4 Dt:05.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 52 |
| EMD | 1441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety intervention on periodical renewal to thondakur-mallanna temple of gadhepally (via) dattapur, marampally,gangasamundar and noothpally road from km 0/0-10/220 in nizamabad district.
Road safety intervention on periodical renewal to thondakur-mallanna temple of gadhepally (via) dattapur, marampally,gangasamundar and noothpally road from km 0/0-10/220 in nizamabad district.
Read moreImprovements to r and b road of thondakur to mallanna temple of gadhepally via dattapur,marampally, gangasamunder, noothpally from km 0/0 to 9/400 in nizamabad district
Improvements to r and b road of thondakur to mallanna temple of gadhepally via dattapur,marampally, gangasamunder, noothpally from km 0/0 to 9/400 in nizamabad district
Read moreRoad safety intervention on pipri to khanapur via maggidi from km 0/0 to 6/500 in nizamabad district. (main work:- periodical renewal to pipri to khanapur via maggidi from km 0/0 to 6/500 in nizamabad district)
Road safety intervention on pipri to khanapur via maggidi from km 0/0 to 6/500 in nizamabad district. (main work:- periodical renewal to pipri to khanapur via maggidi from km 0/0 to 6/500 in nizamabad district)
Read morePeriodical renewal to lead road to erajpally road from km 0/0 to 2/150 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewal to lead road to erajpally road from km 0/0 to 2/150 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreFdr nizamabad-narsi road from km 0/0-10/2 in nizamabad district
Fdr nizamabad-narsi road from km 0/0-10/2 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr nizamabad-varni road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in nizamabad district
Fdr nizamabad-varni road from km 0/0 to 15/2 in nizamabad district
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreFdr to nizamabad-narsi road from km 0/0 to 10/2 in nizamabad district.
Fdr to nizamabad-narsi road from km 0/0 to 10/2 in nizamabad district.
Read moreO.r (bt patchwork) to 1) nandipet - chinnayanam road from km 0/0 to 14/300 17/0 to 19/804 2) marampally to maggidi road from km. 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
O.r (bt patchwork) to 1) nandipet - chinnayanam road from km 0/0 to 14/300 17/0 to 19/804 2) marampally to maggidi road from km. 0/0 to 5/0 in nizamabad district for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on 1) nizamabad - manchippa road from km 0/0 to 15/150 and 2) mogpal to nh-44 (via) kanjara, kulaspur,dichpally,railway station road and lead to kanjar from km 0/0 to 13/040 in nizamabad district
Providing road safety interventions on 1) nizamabad - manchippa road from km 0/0 to 15/150 and 2) mogpal to nh-44 (via) kanjara, kulaspur,dichpally,railway station road and lead to kanjar from km 0/0 to 13/040 in nizamabad district
Read moreof your Industry type