Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 04 01/General Fund 24 25 Harur Block P01 Improvement To The Parayapattipudur Colony Bt Road Km 0/0 0/470
|
| Description |
Improvement To The Parayapattipudur Colony Bt Road Km 0/0 0/470 In Parayapattipudur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_488466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-04-01/General Fund-24-25-Harur Block-P01 Improvement to the Parayapattipudur Colony BT Road |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580520 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-04-01/general fund-2024-25-harur block-p01 const of 30000 ltr oht at gk road in parayapattipudur
Const of 30000 ltr oht at gk road in parayapattipudur
Read moreTn04-04-01 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - harur block - p01
Construction of new 30000 lit.oht at odasalpatti h/o achalvadi
Read moreTn04-04-01/general fund-2024-25-harur block-p01 construction of anganwadi building at kokkarapatti ad colony
Construction of anganwadi building at kokkarapatti
Read moreHarur block/mlacds-2025-26/p01/const of 30000 ltr oht parayapattipudur near mariyammankoil
Construction of 30000 ltr oht 12 m stage at parayapattipudur mariyammankoil in parayapattipudur
Read moreTn04-04-03/general fund-24-25-harur block-p03 improvements to the ganapathipatti bt road km 0/0-0/40 in keelmorappur pt.,
Improvements to the ganapathipatti bt road km 0/0-0/400 in keelmorappur
Read moreTn04-04-02/general fund-24-25-harur block-p02 improvements to the bt road from katpadi to senkuttai km 0/0-1/050
Improvements to the bt road from katpadi to senkuttai km 0/0-1/050 in veerappanaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreTn04-04-04/general fund-24-25-harur block-p04 construction of anganwadi building at kongavembu
Construction of anganwadi building at kongavembu
Read moreDharmapuri dt/harur block/nnt-2025-26/p01/renewal bt road in theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0 in theerthamalai pt.,
Renewal bt road in theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Read moreTn04-04-02/general fund-2024-25-harur block-p02 construction of anganwadi building at vallimadurai
Construction of anganwadi building at vallimadurai in keeraipatti
Read moreTn04-04-28 / agamt - ii 2025-26 - h.doddampatti - harur block p28
Construction of anganwadi building at nachinampatti
Read moreof your Industry type