Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bartoli Banthok Motor Road In Jageshwar Constituency District Almora Under State Sector
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bartoli Banthok Motor Road In Jageshwar Constituency District Almora Under State Sector
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4690/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 18/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of bartoli banthok motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Improvement of bartoli banthok motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreImprovement of kheti dhuragaon seraghat motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Improvement of kheti dhuragaon seraghat motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreImprovement of kheti dhuragaon seraghat motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Improvement of kheti dhuragaon seraghat motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora under state sector
Read moreImprovement of shahid dinesh singh dhyari mirgaon maneshwar motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora
Improvement of shahid dinesh singh dhyari mirgaon maneshwar motor road in jageshwar constituency district almora
Read moreConstruction of walls in nisni to katyari motor road under state sector constituency jageshwar of district almora
Construction of walls in nisni to katyari motor road under state sector constituency jageshwar of district almora
Read moreProtection work in km.05 to 20 of artola jageshwar naini motor road (mdr) in almora district and jageshwar constituency under road safety.
Protection work in km.05 to 20 of artola jageshwar naini motor road (mdr) in almora district and jageshwar constituency under road safety.
Read moreConstruction of jawarnaidi to bakswar motor road under state sector constituency jageshwar of distt almora
Construction of jawarnaidi to bakswar motor road under state sector constituency jageshwar of distt almora
Read moreConstruction of jawarnaidi to bakswar motor road under state sector constituency jageshwar of distt almora
Construction of jawarnaidi to bakswar motor road under state sector constituency jageshwar of distt almora
Read moreof your Industry type