Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender 2 Annual Plan S 203/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Peechadu Pathekkar Road Of Pallivasal Gp In Div 03
|
| Description |
203/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Renovation Of Peechadu Pathekkar Road Of Pallivasal Gp In Div 03
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
203.24 R2 LSGD/FL/126433/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION OFFICE, ADIMALY BLOCK PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
203.24 annual plan- s 203/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of peechadu-pathekkar road of pallivasal gp in div 03
Read more21.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more37.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 37/2023-2024 renovation of peechadu-plamala road of pallivasal gp in div 03-s 37/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
annual plan-s 37/2023-2024 renovation of peechadu-plamala road of pallivasal gp in div 03-s 37/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
21.24 annual plan-s 21/2023-2024 side protection works in peechadu padasekharam of pallivasal gp in div 03 of adimaly bp-s 21/2023 24 adimaly block panchayath
Read more37.24 annual plan-s 37/2023-2024 renovation of peechadu-plamala road of pallivasal gp in div 03-s 37/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 37/2023-2024 renovation of peechadu-plamala road of pallivasal gp in div 03-s 37/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more73.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 73/2023-24 renovation of thokkupara - aanandavilasam road of pallivasal gp in div 03 -s 73/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 73/2023-24 renovation of thokkupara - aanandavilasam road of pallivasal gp in div 03 -s 73/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more111/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of rrf second phase in pallivasal gp in div 03
111/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of rrf second phase in pallivasal gp in div 03
Read more19.24 retender 1 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
19.24 annual plan-s 19/2023-24 side protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in div 03 of pallivasal gp-s 19/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read more203.25 annual plan-s 203/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-valara-kabmi line dws in adimaly gp in div 01-
Annual plan-s 203/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-valara-kabmi&#x0d line dws in adimaly gp in div 01-
Read moreRetender adimaly block panchayath plan kombodinjal south rationkadapady pallipady road-pro no 32 in div 10
Retender adimaly block panchayath plan kombodinjal south rationkadapady pallipady road-pro no 32 in div 10
Read moreof your Industry type