Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Foot Bridge At Rd 6000 Mtr Of Baggi Khad ( Dhaban)
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Foot Bridge At Rd 6000 Mtr Of Baggi Khad ( Dhaban)
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Management Board | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BBMB_207078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-5/24-25 HC BG |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 41040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baggi Khad Dhaban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=226439 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRe-construction of foot bridge at rd 6000 mtr of baggi khad ( dhaban)
Re-construction of foot bridge at rd 6000 mtr of baggi khad ( dhaban)
Read moreRe-construction of 02 no. foot bridge at rd 425 mtr. (near seri) and rd 2140 mtr (near darbathu) of baggi khad at bsl(p) sundernagar
Re-construction of 02 no. foot bridge at rd 425 mtr. (near seri) and rd 2140 mtr (near darbathu) of baggi khad at bsl(p) sundernagar
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge on baggi khad near lohardi village at bsl (p) bbmb sundernagar
Construction of foot bridge on baggi khad near lohardi village at bsl (p) bbmb sundernagar
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge on baggi khad near lohardi village at bsl (p) bbmb sundernagar
Construction of foot bridge on baggi khad near lohardi village at bsl (p) bbmb sundernagar
Read moreC/o 60.57 mtr span foot bridge/jeepable bridge over seer khad
C/o 60.57 mtr span foot bridge/jeepable bridge over seer khad
Read moreConstruction of missing bridge 39.50 mtr. bridge over dehi khad at rd 5/200 on sunhet to bassi road
C/o 39.50 mtr. long span (2 span of 19.75 mtr. each) rcc girder bridge including both side approaches) under pmgsy-iii (batch-1)
Read moreConstruction of missing bridge 120.00 mtr. bridge over dhaliara khad at rd 5/700 on sunhet to bassi road
C/o 120.00 mtr. long span (4 spans of 30.00 mtr. each) psc girder bridge including both side approaches under pmgsy
Read moreConstruction of 35.00 mtr span bridge over uhal khad on bir barot road at rd 28/825
C/o approach 2 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 28/735 and b/wall in wire crate at rd 28/730 to 28/743).
Read moreof your Industry type