Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Underground Work Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv And Lt Line With Shifting Of Existing Lines And Accessories From Railway Station Ujjain To Shri Mahakal Lok Under West City Division Ujjain
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Underground Work Of 33 Kv, 11 Kv And Lt Line With Shifting Of Existing Lines And Accessories From Railway Station Ujjain To Shri Mahakal Lok Under West City Division Ujjain
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPKV_363286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/TS-16/8406 Dt.30.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6286 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=427251 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of naveen police thana bhawan, mahakal lok, ujjain
Construction of naveen police thana bhawan, mahakal lok, ujjain
Read moreSurrounding development work of new building of annakshetra located at mahakal lok ujjain
Surrounding development work of new building of annakshetra located at mahakal lok ujjain
Read moreConstruction of laddu prasad unit near anna kshetra of mahakal mandir, located at near mahakal maha lok parking, ujjain
Construction of laddu prasad unit near anna kshetra of mahakal mandir, located at near mahakal maha lok parking, ujjain
Read moreCast iron and m.s. fabricated ornamental gate at various entry points of shri mmahakal temple and mahakal lok, (including civil work) ujjain
Cast iron and m.s. fabricated ornamental gate at various entry points of shri mmahakal temple and mahakal lok, (including civil work) ujjain
Read moreShifting of pipe line work for water supply at ropway mahakal lok.
Shifting of pipe line work for water supply at ropway mahakal lok.
Read moreCast iron and m.s. fabricated ornamental gate at various entry points of shri mmahakal temple and mahakal lok, (i/c civil work) ujjain
Cast iron and m.s. fabricated ornamental gate at various entry points of shri mmahakal temple and mahakal lok, (i/c civil work) ujjain
Read moreCast iron and m.s. fabricated ornamental gate at various entry points of shri mmahakal temple and mahakal lok, (i/c civil work) ujjain
Cast iron and m.s. fabricated ornamental gate at various entry points of shri mmahakal temple and mahakal lok, (i/c civil work) ujjain
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at 33/11 kv s/s mahakal grid ujjain.
Construction of retaining wall at 33/11 kv s/s mahakal grid ujjain.
Read moreExternal / internal electrification work and facade illumination work with underground ducting of mahakal mandir parisar, ujjain
External / internal electrification work and facade illumination work with underground ducting of mahakal mandir parisar, ujjain
Read more11 kv underground railway crossing
11 kv underground railway crossing at&#x0d bhuteshwar fatak sagar under city dn sagar under sagar circle
Read moreof your Industry type