Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Dextrose 5% Normal Saline 500 Ml Bot 💉 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Dextrose 5% In Normal Saline Solution, With A Volume Of 500 Ml, To Be Provided In A Bottle. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Dextrose 5%, Normal Saline, 500 Ml Bot, Ministry Of Railways, Medical Supplies, Tender, Procurement, Healthcare, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dextrose 5 Percent Normal Saline 500 Ml Bot
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106334331 |
|
Reference Number |
02245654 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106334331/viewNitPdf_4557361.pdf |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDextrose injection 500 ml bot,dextrose with normal saline inj 500ml bot,normal saline injection 500
Read more
Dextrose injection 500 ml bot,dextrose with normal saline inj 500ml bot,normal saline injection 500
Read more
Inj dextrose 5 percent in normal saline i.v. 500 ml bottlesinj dextrose 5 percent in normal saline i.v. 500 ml bottles
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 1/2 normal saline 500 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent in normal saline 540/500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent 500 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHalf normal saline (0.45 percent ) 500 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type