Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Rakib Molla Towards Ho Bithika Sarkar At Sansad Xii Activity No 97679202
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ho Rakib Molla Towards Ho Bithika Sarkar At Sansad Xii Activity No 97679202
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_724311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SN-I/124/e-NIT /15th FC UNTIED/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SafirabadXII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595521 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ho gopal sarkar to ho rampada sarkar at sansad iv activity no 97431646
Construction of concrete road from ho gopal sarkar to ho rampada sarkar at sansad iv activity no 97431646
Read moreU construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
U construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
Read moreConst of concrete road from molla para mosjidto rakib molla house
Const of concrete road from molla para mosjidto rakib molla house&#x0d
Read moreU construction of concrete road from the ho sahajan molla to ho miyajaddin molla sansad ix mouza titkumar jl 70 activity id 89447133
U construction of concrete road from the ho sahajan molla to ho miyajaddin molla sansad ix mouza titkumar jl 70 activity id 89447133
Read moreCc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Cc road from ho anil sarkar towards ho amrita sarkar at fulsara kharer math sansad vi-7
Read moreU construction of concrete road from the ho saokat molla to ho aiyub molla sansad viii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity i d 89445403
U construction of concrete road from the ho saokat molla to ho aiyub molla sansad viii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity i d 89445403
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ho dukiram das towards ho dilip das at sansad xvii activity no 97726125
Construction of concrete road from ho dukiram das towards ho dilip das at sansad xvii activity no 97726125
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Upgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho shambhu mandal towards ho ramanath at arkhisma sansad xii
Construction of cc road from ho shambhu mandal towards ho ramanath at arkhisma sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho shambhu mandal towards ho ramanath at arkhisma sansad xii
Construction of cc road from ho shambhu mandal towards ho ramanath at arkhisma sansad xii
Read moreof your Industry type