Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Repairing Of Potholes And Stiching In Stretches Between 48.000 Km. To 49.00 Km. Of N.H 81
|
| Description |
Emergent Repairing Of Potholes And Stiching In Stretches Between 48.000 Km. To 49.00 Km. Of N.H81 Under N.H Division No. Vii In The District Of Malda During The Year 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_566954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT/06/23-24/EENHDIV7 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 22263 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between km 49.00 to km 50.00 on n.h 31 old nh-81
Emergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between km 49.00 to km 50.00 on n.h. 31 old nh-81 under n.h. division no. vii, p. w. roads directorate in the district of malda during the year 2023 to 2024.
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes and stretching of stretches between 26.400 km. to 27.400 km. of n.h 31
Emergent repairing of potholes and stretching of stretches between 26.400 km. to 27.400 km. of n.h 31 under n.h division no. vii in the district of malda during the year 2024to2025.
Read moreEmergent repairing restoration of stretches between 33.200 km. to 36.200 km of n.h 31
Emergent repairing restoration of stretches between 33.200 km. to 36.200 km of n.h 31
Read moreEmergent repairing of potholes and repairing of damaged surface at different stretches in between 7.00 km to 11.00 km of nh-55
Refer to boq
Read moreEmergent potholes repairing work in stretches in between ch. 00.00 km to 0.40 km, 9.50 km to 10.00 km, 21.40 km to 27.00 km. of nh burdwan n.h. sub-division under national highway division no-iii in the district of purba bardhaman
Emergent potholes repairing work in&#x0d stretches in between ch. 00.00 km to 0.40 km, 9.50 km&#x0d to 10.00 km, 21.40 km to 27.00 km. of nh&#x0d burdwan n.h. sub-division under national highway&#x0d division no-iii in the district of purba bardhaman
Read moreEmergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between 39.800 km to 42.900 km of nh 131a
Emergent repairing and restoration work in stretches between 39.800 km to 42.900 km of nh 131a under national highway division no vii in the district of malda during the year 2023to24
Read moreEmergent potholes repairing work in stretches in between ch. 0.40 km to 0.70 km, 4.00 km to 4.80 km, 9.00 km to 9.50 km, 20.00 km to 21.40 km and 27.00 km to 28.00 km. of nh-2b of burdwan n.h. sub-division under national highway division no iii
Emergent potholes repairing work in&#x0d stretches in between ch. 0.40 km to 0.70 km, 4.00 km to&#x0d 4.80 km, 9.00 km to 9.50 km, 20.00 km to 21.40 km&#x0d and 27.00 km to 28.00 km. of nh-2b of burdwan n.h.&#x0d sub-division under national highway division no iii
Read moreRemoval of potholes on tkn road km 19th to 24th in stretches
Removal of potholes on tkn road km 19th to 24th in stretches
Read moreRepairing of potholes in different stretches from km. 654.00 to km 670.00 of nh 31 in the district of jalpaiguri under n.h division ix, during the year 2024 2025.
Refer to boq
Read moreMungpoo rambhibazar road from 10.35 km to 10.65 km, emergent reconstruction of drain in stretches
Mungpoo rambhibazar road from 10.35 km to 10.65 km, emergent reconstruction of drain in stretches under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type