Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Commercial Sine Wave Inverter With Dual Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Welfare of Scheduled Caste & Backward Classes Department Haryana | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3881306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vishal Kaushal
Department:
Welfare Of Scheduled Caste & Backward Classes Department Haryana
Organisation:
Haryana Scheduled Caste Finance And Development Corporation (hscfdc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANARAS MACHINERY & ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LUMINOUS Model : ECO VOLT NEO 2300/24V WITH RC18000ST Title : ECO VOLT NEO 2300/24V WITH RC18000ST | 07-09-2023 14:58:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Kipro Enterprises | Make : Microtek Model : Microtek Inverter With Dual Battery Title : Microtek Inverter With Dual Battery | 23-09-2023 17:42:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Pitambra International | Make : OEM Model : Commercial Sine-wave Inverter with Dual Battery Title : Commercial Sine-wave Inverter with Dual Battery | 22-09-2023 03:42:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Saatvik Business Solutions | Make : Luminous Model : Luminous Inverter with Dual Battery Inverter Title : Luminous Inverter with Dual Battery Inverter | 23-09-2023 17:54:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Viren Enterprises | Make : Luminous Model : Luminous Inverter with Dual Battery 150Ah Title : Luminous Inverter with Dual Battery 150Ah | 25-09-2023 17:46:15 | MII | Qualified |