Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas,Quick Heal Antivirus Total Sec,Pen Drive 32gb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3564206 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ANITA TRADERS COMPANY
Contract Value
17850
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ravi Saroch
Department:
Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Jammu And Kashmir Police
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANITA TRADERS COMPANY | Make : Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas Model : Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas Title : Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas | 25-06-2023 19:18:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J.K. Enterprises | Make : Logic Card Printer 400/1020/canon Model : Logic Card Printer 400/1020/canon Title : Logic Card Printer 400/1020/canon | 26-06-2023 06:54:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s S S Traders | Make : Online UPS 3KVA Mother Board And Power Supply Model : Online UPS 3KVA Mother Board And Power Supply Title : Online UPS 3KVA Mother Board And Power Supply | 25-06-2023 21:18:03 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANITA TRADERS COMPANY | Item Categories : Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas,Quick Heal Antivirus Total Sec,Pen Drive 32gb | 17850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s S S Traders | Item Categories : Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas,Quick Heal Antivirus Total Sec,Pen Drive 32gb | 19150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.K. Enterprises | Item Categories : Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas,Quick Heal Antivirus Total Sec,Pen Drive 32gb | 20050.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas | Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas | Refrigerator Or Mooter New And Gas | 1 | ₹ 8200.000 |
| Quick Heal Antivirus Total Security | Quick Heal Antivirus Total Security | Quick Heal Antivirus Total Security | 5 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Pen Drives 32 GB | Pen Drives 32 GB | Pen Drives 32 GB | 1 | ₹ 650.000 |