Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engine Oil Catterpillar (15 W40),Elc Premix 20 Ltr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4587301
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 06, 2024 17:03
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL EQUIVALENT GRADE 27-02-2024 10:55:22 MSE Disqualified
2 SHREE ASHAPURA AGRO Make : KVH DATA SCOPE Model : MONIX DATA SCOPE Title : KVH DATA SCOPE 03-03-2024 10:36:24 N/A Disqualified
3 Shree Ashapura Supplier Make : BAUER COM OIL Model : BAUER SPECIAL COMPRESSOR OIL Title : BAUER SPECIAL COMPRESSOR OIL 03-03-2024 10:29:23 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise