Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre At Village Nezia Khera In Sirsa Distt. (C.M.Announcement Code 26560 Dated 29.05.2022)(Without Gst)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre At Village Nezia Khera In Sirsa Distt. (C.M.Announcement Code 26560 Dated 29.05.2022)(Without Gst)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_404214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202433ED9F96 208B 438A A144 3C4F51AF8DDF633BAR |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAZIA KHERA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480642 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sub health centre at village nezia khera in sirsa distt. (c.m.announcement code-26560 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Construction of sub health centre at village nezia khera in sirsa distt. (c.m.announcement code-26560 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Read moreConstruction of sub health center at village phoolkan in sirsa distt.(c.m. announcement code-26559 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Construction of sub health center at village phoolkan in sirsa distt.(c.m. announcement code-26559 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Read moreConstruction of sub health center at village phoolkan in sirsa distt.(c.m. announcement code-26559 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Construction of sub health center at village phoolkan in sirsa distt.(c.m. announcement code-26559 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Read moreConstruction of new primary health centre at village talwara khurd in sirsa distt.(cm announcement code no.26556 dated 29.05.2022) (without gst)
Construction of new primary health centre at village talwara khurd in sirsa distt.(cm announcement code no.26556 dated 29.05.2022) (without gst)
Read moreConstruction of new primary health centre at village talwara khurd in sirsa distt.(cm announcement code no.26556 dated 29.05.2022) (without gst)
Construction of new primary health centre at village talwara khurd in sirsa distt.(cm announcement code no.26556 dated 29.05.2022) (without gst)
Read moreConstruction of new road from dhudiyanwali to naiwala km. 0.00 to 4.04 ( cm announcement code no. 26594 dated 29.05.2022) in sirsa distt.(without gst)
Construction of new road from dhudiyanwali to naiwala km. 0.00 to 4.04 ( cm announcement code no. 26594 dated 29.05.2022) in sirsa distt.(without gst)
Read moreConstruction of residential quarters for staff of chc at village madhosighna in sirsa distt. (cm announcement no. 26551 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Construction of residential quarters for staff of chc at village madhosighna in sirsa distt. (cm announcement no. 26551 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Read moreConstruction of residential quarters for staff of chc at village madhosighna in sirsa distt. (cm announcement no. 26551 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Construction of residential quarters for staff of chc at village madhosighna in sirsa distt. (cm announcement no. 26551 dated 29.05.2022)(without gst)
Read moreNezia khera- laying of rcc pipeline from f/o sudhir to sita ram at nezia khera, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa (d-plan gen)
Nezia khera- laying of rcc pipeline from f/o sudhir to sita ram at nezia khera, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa (d-plan gen)
Read moreConstruction of sub health centre at village nahrana in district sirsa (cm announcement code no. 26558 dated 29.05.2022)
Construction of sub health centre at village nahrana in district sirsa (cm announcement code no. 26558 dated 29.05.2022)
Read moreof your Industry type