Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Kayakalp Abhiyan)construction Work Of Bituminous Road From Beti Bachao Tiraha To Imli Naka Mother Teresa School Puliya Vai Hemsingh Ki Pared Ward No.48, 51, 52 And 53 File No.135/23 X3/5. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Kayakalp Abhiyan)construction Work Of Bituminous Road From Beti Bachao Tiraha To Imli Naka Mother Teresa School Puliya Vai Hemsingh Ki Pared Ward No.48, 51, 52 And 53 File No.135/23 X3/5. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_308953_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/135/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(kayakalp abhiyan)construction work of bituminous road from beti bachao tiraha to imli naka mother teresa school puliya vai hemsingh ki pared ward no.48, 51, 52 and 53 file no.135/23x3/5
(kayakalp abhiyan)construction work of bituminous road from beti bachao tiraha to imli naka mother teresa school puliya vai hemsingh ki pared ward no.48, 51, 52 and 53 file no.135/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction work of four lane road beti bachao tiraha to lohar ki puliya sikandar kampoo length 2.20 km (existing road)
Construction work of four lane road beti bachao tiraha to lohar ki puliya sikandar kampoo length 2.20 km (existing road)
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction of bituminios road at hemsingh sikarwar to natasha decore zone-03 ward no. 15 file no. 134/23x3/5
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction of bituminios road at hemsingh sikarwar to natasha decore zone-03 ward no. 15 file no. 134/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at hemsingh ki pared mata mandir gurjar sahab ki payega in front of murgi farm ward 48. file no. 794/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at hemsingh ki pared mata mandir gurjar sahab ki payega in front of murgi farm ward 48. file no. 794/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Read moreInstalling of railing on existing divider at guda gudi tiraha to chirway naka road in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 360/23x3/3
Installing of railing on existing divider at guda gudi tiraha to chirway naka road in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 360/23x3/3
Read moreStrenthening of c.c. road under kayakalp abhiyan w.no. 07 krishna chowk to awadh soni house, wno. 4 forest naka to n ijam khan house vai neeraj gupta house to shahid smerak shahpura dindori
Strenthening of c.c. road under kayakalp abhiyan w.no. 07 krishna chowk to awadh soni house, wno. 4 forest naka to n ijam khan house vai neeraj gupta house to shahid smerak shahpura dindori
Read moreof your Industry type