Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Empanelment Of Resource Agencies For Iec Activities Of Solid Waste Management At Gwalior File No. 112/24 X2/10
|
| Description |
Empanelment Of Resource Agencies For Iec Activities Of Solid Waste Management At Gwalior File No. 112/24 X2/10
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_383317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/112/24X2/10/SBM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11040 |
| EMD | 66060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SBM Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451366 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Empanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management and sanitation at pimpri chinchwad.
Empanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management and sanitation at pimpri chinchwad.
Read moreRequest for proposals empanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management at indore
Request for proposals empanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management at indore
Read moreEmpanelment ofresource agencies foriec activities of solid waste managementat shivpuri
Empanelment ofresource agencies foriec activities of solid waste managementat shivpuri
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies for cbc activities
To organize icops in the state of punjab haryana and himachal pradesh
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies for cbc activities
To organize icops in the states of punjab haryana and himachal pradesh
Read moreSolid waste management activities (iec)
Solid waste management activities to make city. a garbage free city in all ward of khargone and supporting thematic cleanness drive activities for municipal administration under swachh bharat mission in all wards of khargone
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies for village gram panchayata level iec activities under jal jeevan mission uttar pradesh
Empanelment of agencies for village gram panchayata level iec activities under jal jeevan mission uttar pradesh
Read moreEmpanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management at sheopur and helping field prapaeration for ss 2024 gfc and odf survekshad
Empanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management at sheopur and helping field prapaeration for ss 2024 gfc and odf survekshad
Read moreFor empanelment of event management agencies for executing activities
For empanelment of event management agencies for executing activities
Read moreEmpanelment (re- registration as per rule 19of appr 2020) of agencies for iec,outreach,events and allied activities
Empanelment (re- registration as per rule 19of appr 2020) of agencies for iec,outreach,events and allied activities
Read moreof your Industry type