Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Arimbankulangara Anganwadi Maintenance (Ward No. 11) Pro No. 249) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Arimbankulangara Anganwadi Maintenance (Ward No. 11) Pro No. 249) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 arimbankulangara road maintenance (ward no. 11)-(pro no. 241)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 arimbankulangara road maintenance (ward no. 11)-(pro no. 241)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-nellikkad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 14) - pr no. 251)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-nellikkad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 14) - pr no. 251)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 249/24-renovation of kurumbetti oottukuzhy w-2-general civil work
Annual plan pro no 249/24-renovation of kurumbetti oottukuzhy w-2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type