Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
58/23 24 Chonatt Kunnumanganam Road Retarring
|
| Description |
58/23 24 Chonatt Kunnumanganam Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612991_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/AJR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION, AJANUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to sh 58 to kuppachariroopa road from ch 0.00 to 4.00, and5.50 to 8.11 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more58/23-24 chonatt kunnumanganam road retarring (retender)
58/23-24 chonatt kunnumanganam road retarring (retender)
Read more58/23-24 chonatt kunnumanganam road retarring (retender)
58/23-24 chonatt kunnumanganam road retarring (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 58/24 karuvanthodi road retarring
Annual plan 2023-24 58/24 karuvanthodi road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mampad gp palaparambu kambanikkunnu road retarring proj-58 ward 4 58/23-24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 mampad gp palaparambu kambanikkunnu road retarring proj-58 ward 4 58/23-24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type