Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Double 11 Kv 300 Sqmm Xlpe Cable For Railway Crossing
|
| Description |
Laying Of Double 11 Kv 300 Sqmm Xlpe Cable For Railway Crossing In Respect Of Ghutiyari Shariff 11k V Feeder Emanating From Uttarbhag 33/11k V Substation Under Canning Division.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_821233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/DM/CNG/24-25/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHUTIARY SHARIFF |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826932 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreLaying of double 11kv 300 sqmm xlpe cable for railway crossing in respect of ghutiyari shariff 11kv feeder emanating from uttarbhag 33/11kv substation under canning division.
Laying of double 11kv 300 sqmm xlpe cable for railway crossing in respect of ghutiyari shariff 11kv feeder emanating from uttarbhag 33/11kv substation under canning division.
Read moreXlpe insulated cable 300 sqmm,xlpe insulated cable 185 sqmm,xlpe insulated cable 50 sqmm,joint kit
Read more
Laying of 33kv 3 core 400 sqmm xlpe cable at railway crossing between dantan and nekurseni railway station using microtunelling method
Laying of 33kv 3 core 400 sqmm xlpe cable at railway crossing between dantan and nekurseni railway station using microtunelling method
Read moreof your Industry type