Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Nozzle,Lever Assy,Pc Valve,Roller Pin,Gasket,Hydraulic Head
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5053372 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2024 19:50:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals | - | 29-06-2024 19:37:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 29-06-2024 20:04:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Nozzle,Lever Assy,PC Valve,Roller Pin,Gasket,Hydraulic Head | 44037.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Nozzle,Lever Assy,PC Valve,Roller Pin,Gasket,Hydraulic Head | 62632.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Injector Nozzle,Lever Assy,PC Valve,Roller Pin,Gasket,Hydraulic Head | 76176.00 | L3 |