Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From (A) Govt. Primary School To 8 3 169/60/In/520 (B)8 3 169/60/178 To Prosper High School At Indira Nagar Ii In 102 Rahemath Nagar Divn, Cir 19, Slpz, Ghmc
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From (A) Govt. Primary School To 8 3 169/60/In/520 (B)8 3 169/60/178 To Prosper High School At Indira Nagar Ii In 102 Rahemath Nagar Divn, Cir 19, Slpz, Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 580687 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 30/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2024-25,Item-04, Dated: 06.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1293 |
| EMD | 36512 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road at (a)8-3-169/60/127 to 8-3-169/69/1378(b)8-3-169/60/1339/137 to 8-3-169/60/1278/107 at t, anjaiah nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26) (recall)
Laying of cc road at (a)8-3-169/60/127 to 8-3-169/69/1378(b)8-3-169/60/1339/137 to 8-3-169/60/1278/107 at t, anjaiah nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26) (recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road at (a)8-3-169/60/127 to 8-3-169/69/1378(b)8-3-169/60/1339/137 to 8-3-169/60/1278/107 at t, anjaiah nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road at (a)8-3-169/60/127 to 8-3-169/69/1378(b)8-3-169/60/1339/137 to 8-3-169/60/1278/107 at t, anjaiah nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-169/167 to 8-3-169/60/270 and (b) 8-3-169/225/a to 8-3-169/60/164/a at indira nagar-1 in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-169/167 to 8-3-169/60/270 and (b) 8-3-169/225/a to 8-3-169/60/164/a at indira nagar-1 in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-169/60/1376/27 lane (b) 8-3-169/60/1376/59 to 1376/53( c) 8-3-169/60/1376/65 to 1376/12 (d) 8-3-169/60/1376/127 lane and (e) 8-3-169/60/1376/7 to hanuman temple at rajeev gandhi nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-169/60/1376/27 lane (b) 8-3-169/60/1376/59 to 1376/53( c) 8-3-169/60/1376/65 to 1376/12 (d) 8-3-169/60/1376/127 lane and (e) 8-3-169/60/1376/7 to hanuman temple at rajeev gandhi nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-3-169/460 to 8-3-169/468 (mahaguru school) at saleem baba nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from 8-3-169/460 to 8-3-169/468 (mahaguru school) at saleem baba nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.8-3-169/60/1376/35gf to behind govt. primary school at rajeev gandhi nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-3-169/60/1376/35gf to behind govt. primary school at rajeev gandhi nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-3-169/163 to 8-3-169/182 (b) 8-3-169/756 to 8-3-169/656 at hf nagar-1 in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for st communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from 8-3-169/163 to 8-3-169/182 (b) 8-3-169/756 to 8-3-169/656 at hf nagar-1 in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for st communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) community hall jn and s.k.pan mahal to 8-3-169/8, (b) hf nagar chilla to 8-3-169/295 at hf nagar-i in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc
Laying of cc road from (a) community hall jn and s.k.pan mahal to 8-3-169/8, (b) hf nagar chilla to 8-3-169/295 at hf nagar-i in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-169/1 to 8-3-169/21, (b)8-3-169/121 to 8-3-169/142, at hf nagar-1 in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for st communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-169/1 to 8-3-169/21, (b)8-3-169/121 to 8-3-169/142, at hf nagar-1 in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (reserved for st communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-3-169/60/871 to 838, 8-3-169/841 to church lane, opp. community hall lane and other lanes at vinayak nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from 8-3-169/60/871 to 838, 8-3-169/841 to church lane, opp. community hall lane and other lanes at vinayak nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type