Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 125 X 115 Mm Dia And 70m Mtrs. Deep Drilled Tube Well With Im Ii Hand Pump, 32 Mm Dia G.I. Medium Class Riser Pipe By Truck Mounted D.T.H Rig Machine With 125 Mm Dia Blue Casing Upvc Pipe With Drain, Platform Etc (Loh/Dt/70 M Gr.01)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 125 X 115 Mm Dia And 70m Mtrs. Deep Drilled Tube Well With Im Ii Hand Pump, 32 Mm Dia G.I. Medium Class Riser Pipe By Truck Mounted D.T.H Rig Machine With 125 Mm Dia Blue Casing Upvc Pipe With Drain, Platform Etc (Loh/Dt/70 M Gr.01)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_DWSD_77577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023-24 (PP10) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | D.W.and S.Division, Lohardaga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.03)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.03)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.02)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 70m mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m-gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 70m deep dt with installation of india mark ii hp, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine/d.t.h. rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m -gr.02)
Construction of 70m deep dt with installation of india mark ii hp, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine/d.t.h. rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/dt/70m -gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.02)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.01)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 90 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain, platform etc (loh/ddt/90m-gr.01)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.02)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.02)
Read moreConstruction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.01)
Construction of 125 x 115 mm dia and 120 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with im- ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine with 125 mm dia blue casing upvc pipe with drain,platform etc (loh/eddt/120m-gr.01)
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreRelocation of 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with installation of india mark ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine/d.t.h. rig machine.
Relocation of 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtrs. deep drilled tube-well with installation of india mark ii hand pump, 32 mm dia g.i. medium class riser pipe by truck mounted d.t.h rig machine/d.t.h. rig machine.
Read moreRelocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe including construction of
Relocation and construction of drilled tubewell 125 / 115 mm dia 60.00 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of im ii hand pump with 32 mm dia medium class gi riser pipe with 125 mm dia blue upvc casing pipe including construction of
Read moreof your Industry type