Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W/S Of Gharthaniya Kakraha Odr Road Ch 17.000 To 18.500 With Five Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
W/S Of Gharthaniya Kakraha Odr Road Ch 17.000 To 18.500 With Five Year Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1088630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5586/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/25 Dt. 30.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997666 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Road safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Read moreRoad safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Road safety work on gharthaniya kakraha road odr ch 0.000 to 4.250
Read moreW/s zakhaniya jhotana raipur road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 1.620
W/s zakhaniya jhotana raipur road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 1.620
Read moreW/s of lakhimpur- devkali aliganj road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 25.600
W/s of lakhimpur- devkali aliganj road (odr) ch. 0.000 to 25.600
Read moreW/s of badagaon mitauli road (odr) km ch. 5.000 to 8.800
W/s of badagaon mitauli road (odr) km ch. 5.000 to 8.800
Read moreRoad safety work at bhayara jahangeerabad shahavpur newla dadra road (odr) on ch. 17.000, 24.900, 25.400
Road safety work at bhayara jahangeerabad shahavpur newla dadra road (odr) on ch. 17.000, 24.900, 25.400
Read moreW/s of rampur kathawatiya road (odr) (5 year maintenance)
W/s of rampur kathawatiya road (odr) (5 year maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening of maurwan bihar road -odr- ch. 0.000 to ch 18.000 in district unnao with five year maintenance
Read moreW/s of patti dasgarpara pilkichha road (odr) (including 5 year maintenance )
W/s of patti dasgarpara pilkichha road (odr) (including 5 year maintenance )&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Renewal of ambedar chauraha se chandika dham road (odr) ch. 0.000-17.000 in district pratapgarh in f.y. 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type