Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Oem:Pl Part No. Hy D506.10.30 Make: Plasser
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106803156 |
|
Reference Number |
86257036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106803156/viewNitPdf_5087342.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreFilter element plasser part no. hy-s501.460.150es make plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScraper, oem:pl part no: crw400.9106, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element as per plasser part no: hy-s501.560.150es, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter as per plasser part no. hy-d501.10.30/h300w, make : plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulator, oem:pl part no: 275200, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressure regulator, oem:pl part no: 275200, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover plate, oem:pl part no: crw400.8431, make: plasser
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoller blind, oem:pl part no: ud190.920, make: plasser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no-hy-d506.10.30es. (acceptable make: plasser only.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type