Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amplifier,Speaker,Mike,Microphone,Cover
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4618762
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 13, 2024 16:35
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRISHNA TRADERS - 18-02-2024 13:12:23 N/A Qualified
2 RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 13:09:02 N/A Qualified
3 Vishal Enterprises - 18-02-2024 13:18:53 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAIKWAR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Amplifier,Speaker,Mike,Microphone,Cover 233320.00 L1
2 KRISHNA TRADERS Item Categories : Amplifier,Speaker,Mike,Microphone,Cover 241882.00 L2
3 Vishal Enterprises Item Categories : Amplifier,Speaker,Mike,Microphone,Cover 248442.00 L3