Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc232420 Mechanized Robotic Cleaning And Processing Of Sludge From Crude
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4295766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXCEL ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
17655500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARHAM OIL GAS PRODUCTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-12-2023 13:18:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EPIQ ENVIRONMENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-12-2023 11:50:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EXCEL ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-12-2023 10:33:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PETRONEFT NON-ENTRY ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-12-2023 13:41:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PLANT-TECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED | 26-12-2023 13:37:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | VIRAJ CLEAN SEA ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-12-2023 13:01:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC232420 MechanizedRobotic cleaning and Processing of Sludge from Crude Tanks in LBT area of Panipat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 17655500.000 |
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rprc232420 mechanizedrobotic cleaning and processing of sludge from crude
Read more
Custom bid for services - jg24mlt235 mechanized cleaning and processing of sludge from crude oil ta
Read more
Custom bid for services - supply of manpower for processing of oily sludge from crude oil tanks at
Read more
Custom bid for services - mechanized sludge removal from crude oil tanks and recovery of crude oil
Read more
Custom bid for services - mechanized sludge removal from crude oil tanks and recovery of crude oil
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of oily sludge from crude oil tank 201tk011 at indian oil adani
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of oily sludge from crude oil tank 201tk011 at indian oil adani
Read more
of your Industry type