Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pentagon Rat Guard Perished To Be Repaired Renewed As Per Sample Mat Gi S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4455318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ammus marine service & engineers | 30-01-2024 10:42:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FABCON ENTERPRISE | 30-01-2024 11:30:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI MARINE TRADERS | 30-01-2024 11:04:59 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ammus marine service & engineers( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Pentagon rat guard perished to be repaired renewed as per sample Mat GI s | 46410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI MARINE TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Pentagon rat guard perished to be repaired renewed as per sample Mat GI s | 53550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FABCON ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Pentagon rat guard perished to be repaired renewed as per sample Mat GI s | 65625.00 | L3 |