Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Castor Wheels (Fixed Type) Of Muvtons Make As Per The Annexure Attached.,Castor Wheels (Swivel Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5189928 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRACARYS SOLUTIONS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MUVTONS Model : GHKE-SPR-82R-SAS Title : Castor Wheels (fixed Type) | 16-08-2024 17:40:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | PARCO AGENCY | Make : MUVTONS Model : Castor Wheels (fixed Type) Of MUVTONS Make Title : Castor Wheels (fixed Type) Of MUVTONS Make As Per The Annexure Attached. | 17-08-2024 16:23:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHIVANSH IMPEX | Make : MUVTONS Model : NA Title : Castor Wheels (fixed Type) | 16-08-2024 18:02:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SMS TRADING | Make : MUVTONS Model : FIXED AND SWIVEL 200MM Title : CASTOR WHEELS | 19-08-2024 09:52:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | THE INDUSTRIAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : Muvtons Model : GHKE-SPR-82R-SAS Title : Castor wheels (fixed type) of MUVTONS make as per the annexure attached | 19-08-2024 11:09:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
Castor wheels of size- od of rubber wheel 200 mm, detailed specification as per attached annexure-i
Read more
Castor wheels of size- od of rubber wheel 200 mm, detailed specification as per attached annexure-i
Read more
Spare fixed type castors wheels with roller bearing matching for trolley,spare swivel type castors
Read more
Rotary castor wheel 8''dia as per attached technical specification,fixed castor wheel 8''dia as per
Read more
Set of i) caster wheels with fixed type [set of i) caster wheels with fixed type bracket -45 nos. ii) caster wheels with swelling type bracket-45 nos. one consists of two items two numbers as per annexure a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of i) caster wheels with fixed type [set of i) caster wheels with fixed type bracket -45 nos. ii) caster wheels with swelling type bracket-45 nos. one consists of two items two numbers as per annexure a.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesert air cooler with synthetic honeycomb pads floor standing with integral castor wheels as per attached specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesert air cooler with synthetic honeycomb pads floor standing with integral castor wheels as per attached specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type